Období od:
 
Období do:
 
Místo:
Název zařízení:
Druh zařízení:
Název akce:
Zobrazení dle:
   
SR - Žilinský kraj - Žilina
CINEMAX ŽILINA
24. 05. 19 Pá15:00 , 16:10 , 17:20 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:20Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 15:40 , 17:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 16:00UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:40Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:10Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 18:50Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 20:30Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 21:00Brightburn 2D (ST)
25. 05. 19 So13:00 , 16:00UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 13:10Bleskový Manu 2D (SD)
 13:15 , 15:00 , 16:10 , 17:20 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 13:20 , 15:40 , 17:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 13:40 , 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 14:00Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 15:20Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 17:40Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:10Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 18:50Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
 20:30Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 21:00Brightburn 2D (ST)
26. 05. 19 Ne13:00 , 16:00UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 13:10Bleskový Manu 2D (SD)
 13:15 , 15:00 , 16:10 , 17:20 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 13:20 , 15:40 , 17:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 13:40 , 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 14:00Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 15:20Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 17:40Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:10Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 18:50Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
 20:30Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 21:00Brightburn 2D (ST)
27. 05. 19 Po15:00 , 16:10 , 17:20 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:20Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 15:40 , 17:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 16:00UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:40Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:10Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 18:50Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 20:30Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 21:00Brightburn 2D (ST)
28. 05. 19 Út15:00 , 15:30 , 17:20 , 19:50Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:20Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 15:40 , 17:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 16:00UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:40Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:10Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 18:20Všetci to vedia 2D (ČT)
 20:20Rocketman 2D (ST)
 20:30Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 21:00Brightburn 2D (ST)
29. 05. 19 St15:00 , 16:10 , 17:20 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:20Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 15:40 , 17:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 16:00UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:40Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:10Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 18:50Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 20:30Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 21:00Brightburn 2D (ST)
01. 06. 19 So15:30LEGO príbeh 2 2D (SD)
05. 06. 19 St19:00POPOLUŠKA
11. 06. 19 Út18:00Podfukárky 2D (ČT)
12. 06. 19 St19:00THE DOORS LIVE AT THE BOWL ´68
26. 06. 19 St19:00MANON
Program zařízení (kino, divadlo, ...) prodej a rezervace vstupenek.